POR

/

ENG

The Orchestra - groups

Young Orchestra (Child Citizen Orchestra)

Violins I:
Eduardo Silva (spalla)
Samuel Oliveira
Filipe Reis
Joo Vitor Azevedo
Eduardo Jos Junior
Luhan Lucena
Ronald Cruz
Henrique Ferreira
Micaele Cristina

Violins II:
Silverson (chefe de naipe)
Andr Luiz Serapio
Victor Oliveira
Lucas Lennon
Julia Paulino
Brenda Mouta
Joyce Anne Sotero
Singrid
Pedro Henrique Martins
Ruan Augusto

Violas:
Alexsandro Castro (chefe de naipe)
Ccero Bezerra
talo Douglas
Ivanise Rodrigues
Milena Batista

Cellos:
Diego Dias (chefe de naipe)
Fernando Junior
Miqueias Santana
Gabriel David Marques
Davyd Frana
Davi Christian de Andrade
Digenes Santos de Andrade
Ana Karolina

Double basses:
talo Ferreira (chefe de naipe)
Elton Freitas
Maria Eduarda Silva
Stive Lima
Orlando Chaves
Jhorsily

Flutes:
Jullyane Kaylanne
Geovana Gisely

Oboes:
David Stefesson
Suzana Kemely

Clarinets:
Jamylle Karolayne
Layla Victria

Bassoons:
Jamesson Batista
Trompas
Lucas William
tallo Alves

Percussion:
Thierry (chefe de naipe)
Joairam Augusto
Vincius

Regent: Nilson Galvo Jr.

Infanto-juvenile Orchestra

Violins I:
Singrid Vitria
Joyce Anne
Ruan Augusto
Tarcyellen Fernanda
Micaele Cristina

Violins II:
Carlos Antnio (Juninho)
Geyphanne Pereira
Alysson Santiago
Willamis Mendes
Talita Maria

Violas:
Natali Carvalho
Kevilin de Alcntara
Bruna Nascimento

Cellos:
Aryel Victor
Nadja Nascimento
Elionay Silva

Bass:
Maria Eduarda Oliveira Brito
Matheus Oliveira

Percussion:
Keble Weydson do Nascimento
Rayanne Silva
Rayana Luclia

Regent: Enoque Souza

Infantile Orchestra

Violins:
Ana Clara Ventura
Anderson de Oliveira
Emellyn Andreyna
Rute Arruda
ghata Letcia Alves
Alana Ferreira
Ananda Letcia
Andrey Ryan Marques
Carlos Artur Teixeira
Evellyn Carla Sena
Jamilly Pamela Pereira
Jssica Silva do Monte
Lucas Felipe Domingos
Mickael Henrique
Pedro Henrique dos Santos
Rayssa Vitria Monte
Ruan Matheus Mendes
Steyphanne Pereira
Tlio Gustavo Silva
Yasmim Sandrielly

Violas:
Letcia dos Santos
Maria Eduarda Gomes

Cellos:
Mayara Vitria
Raylane Cavalcante
Raissa da Silva
Daniel Henrique
Emanuela Beatriz
Keverton Matheus
Marina Hadassa Abilio
Maryana Eduarda Belo
Vanessa Vitria

Coordinator: Susan Hagar Apolinrio

Child Citizen Orchestra from Ipojuca

Violins I:
Luandersom Felipe da Silva (spalla)
Ivo Gomes da Silva
David Gomes dos Santos Borges
Deyvid Flix de Lima Silva
Paloma Eduarda Santana Ramos
Rita de Cssia da Silva Cruz
Elayne Akla da Cruz Lins Silva
Esther Vitria Ramos de Oliveira
Herlon Cleydeman Dias da Silva
Noemy Hadassa de Carvalho
Maycon Jos da Silva
Monyque Ingrid da Silva Barbosa

Violins II
Fernanda Ricias de Arantes Alves
Ingrid Gabriela da Silva
Jos Berto Alexandre dos Santos
Liriel Victria dos Santos Silva
Yasmim Karolayne Silva de Brito
Mateus Henrique dos Santos
Emilly Ferreira Veiga dos Santos
Mateus Cabral de Lau
Francielly Cristina Lins Bezerra
Dbora Vitria de Lima Domcio
Liedson Victor Pereira da Silva

Violas:
Saulo Henrique Silva de Lima
Douglas Fernando Lins Bezerra
Nilton Jefferson Silva dos Santos
ris Beatriz Viera de Souza
Anderson Eduardo da Silva
Larissa Cris da Silva Sousa
Andr Rafael da Silva
Josicleide Maria de Santana dos Santos
Ludmila Mendona da Silva
Joo Henrique da Silva Chagas

Cellos:
Joo Lucas de Assis Bezerra
Jandson Jos da Silva
Jedson Caio dos Santos Silva
Jos Artur Cunha da Silva
Lvia Santos da Hora
Maria Heloisa da Silva Nunes
Geovana Beatriz dos Santos Silva
Joyce Karolayne da Silva Mendona
Alysson Roberto da Silva Santos
Viviane Victria Bezerra de Lira

Double Basses:
Alexandre Vinicius dos Santos
Marvson Arouxa Gomes
Wlida Maria Leite
Natali Damiana de Amorim Silva
Marivaldo Alexandre Ferreira

Regent: Mrcio Pereira

CCO Winds

Clarinets:
Jamylle Karolayne (chefe de naipe)
Layla Victria
Mariana Beatriz
Vitria Luiza
Maria Fernanda
Maria Alexandra

Flutes:
Jullyanne Kaylane
Evelyn Mariana
Giovana Giselly
Roberth Vinicius
Emely Vitoria

Oboes:
David Stefesson (chefe de naipe)
Rhillary Vitria
Suzana Kemely
Wagner da Silva Braga

French Horn:
talo Alves (chefe de naipe)
Lucas Willian
Wallace Andrey

Bassoons:
Jamesson Batista (chefe de naipe)

Double basses:
Elton Freitas
Erike Jorge Vargas

Percussion:
Vinicios Santos (chefe de naipe)
Lucas Gabriel
Ednaldo Jos
Marllon Jean dos Anjos
Keble Weydson do Nascimento

Regent: Josias Felipe

Contratempo - Percussion Group

Percussion:
Thierry Santos
Vinicius Santos
Ednaldo Jos da Silva
Joairam Augusto
Keble Weydson do Nascimento
Rayana Luclia
Rayanne Silva
Marllon Jean dos Anjos
Lucas Gabriel

Regent: Enoque Souza

Sonoru's

Flutes:
Elton Freitas
Joo Vitor
Maria Eduarda
Wagner Braga
Evelyn Mariana
Italo Ferreira
Susana
Jlia Paulino
Lucas William

Cello:
Diego Dias

Percussion:
Rayana Luclia
Thierry Santos
Vincius Santos

Regent: Ldia Oliveira

Popular Core

Electric Guitar:
Manasss Bispo

Guitar:
Manasss Bispo
Orlando Arajo

Double Bass:
Orlando Arajo
Caio Fidelis
Manasss Bispo

Keyboards:
Orlando Arajo
Enoque Souza
Wanessa Mouta

Voice:
Wanessa Mouta
Orlando Arajo

Drums:
Rayanna Lima

Percussion:
Rayanna Lima
Wanessa Mouta

Regent: Manasss Bispo

Partners

Follow us on Social Networks

Contact

Contact for events

Gabryella Boudoux

Phone: 81 9 9403-7296 (WhatsApp)

E-mail: eventosocc@gmail.com

Press Department

Carlos Eduardo Amaral

Phone: +55 81 9 8831-9700 (WhatsApp)

E-mail: audicoes@gmail.com

Newsletter

Management

Where there's music there can be no evil
Miguel de Cervantes

Zaite Tecnologia, Empresa desenvolvedora do site.